Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 130054

130054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7db/umk46weodz3xr3wtlakz8mr7vgr8p1rt.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom townhouse in Paphos, Prodromi area. The project is located in a quiet, unspoiled area of Cyprus, overlooking the sprawling Polis town, stretching down to the sea. In the center of this complex consisting of two and three-bedroom residences are two big swimming pools, recreation area and green Park. In design was widely used natural materials such as wood, stone and terracotta. Decorative elements in the exterior of houses to give this project a modern connotation.
Read more
Object
№130054
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:08
130054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 204003
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 595 000 EUR+VAT
16 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18d/1d676cix06iz6shop6pph0c2bgx8uljl.jpg
№ 198850
Total area: 153 m2
1 100 000 EUR
7 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/sy9710n1j1mi35kwu5xo1bswjht3vvqj.jpeg
№ 159068
Ready in 6 months.
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
910 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting