Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 159068

159068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/052/sy9710n1j1mi35kwu5xo1bswjht3vvqj.jpeg
371
Ready in 6 months.
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale a unique 3 bedroom villa in a fantastic location in Kamares, Paphos (Tala) with a wonderful view. The house includes a large living room, a veranda and a private garden. The developer has carefully selected one of the best places in Cyprus for the construction of exclusive and luxurious individual villas. two-storey houses. The villa has its own original architecture, and the thoughtful interior layout and exterior are harmoniously combined with the surrounding nature. The use of stone, wood and arches is typical of the landscape, while a swimming pool, barbecue, sun terraces and even private tennis courts add luxury to the Mediterranean outdoor lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№159068
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
206 m2
Land area:
668 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
910 000 EUR + VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:08
159068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 204003
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 595 000 EUR+VAT
16 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18d/1d676cix06iz6shop6pph0c2bgx8uljl.jpg
№ 198850
Total area: 153 m2
1 100 000 EUR
7 190 EUR/m2
Interesting