Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209485

209485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0aa/m7accxi4ls0culoo88orea0bsdke48xi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex just a few minutes from the sea — the prestigious Potamos Germasogeias area is just 200 meters from the coast and offers convenient access to infrastructure, shops, restaurants and the city promenade. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is equipped with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas, covered parking and a storage room. High-quality finishing materials, Class A+ energy efficiency, and a photovoltaic system ensure comfort and low maintenance costs. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for stylish, comfortable and high-quality accommodation near the sea and urban life.

Read more
Object
№209485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
870 000 EUR + VAT
7 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:49
209485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
№ 213717
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/ui4j2sybk9cj1goh3j7lw267mxf4u30a.jpg
№ 193583
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
Interesting