Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 129396

129396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c4/rfloimdkj20yvwn9wxfirpqe26lku2zg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of nine apartments: six double apartments (two on the third floor have a roof garden) and three single apartments. On the ground floor there is a very comfortable and beautiful lobby with two main entrances and a playground.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. There are convenient storage rooms in the basement. Covered parking spaces are located on the ground and ground floors. There are also additional parking spaces and storage rooms for sale.

The area has convenient connections to the center of Larnaca and other cities of the island. Aradippu is an area that combines everything necessary for a comfortable and high—quality life: convenient location, well-developed educational and cultural infrastructure, sports facilities and unique natural areas.

Read more
Object
№129396
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:06
129396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f8/1088_820_2/a71fkkpd7eq72z6pw3pt4aiuyevf3umi.jpeg
№ 205486
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/992/1088_820_2/ou3wtv8a870bj4euehw07262d2tatq02.jpg
№ 195301
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
Interesting