Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128808

128808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1920_1080_2/dnn2ce1eyme31vdci3i8aoych5l1jgh0.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128808
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:47
128808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/5y0ohr6nvxzpq2czrjihgsluivrmqg35.jpg
№ 213818
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 454 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212273
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/715/w07a35mr12bgjhm37wxd1p2awpe9p51t.jpeg
№ 189918
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
350 000 EUR
1 174 EUR/m2
Interesting