Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128460

128460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/efpcyn25ehqu2j44sbp7q4sa345lfuz4.jpeg
389
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Two plots with a total area of 786 m2 in the center of Paphos are for sale. There is a building permit with a building coefficient of 192% and a coverage of 45%. The construction of a building with a total enclosed area of 3541.75 m2 has been approved, including 2 underground parking floors, a ground floor with a shop, 5 floors with 10 three-bedroom apartments and two rooftop pools. Excellent investment opportunity in the city center.

Read more
Object
№128460
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
786 m2
Storey:
5
Building percentage:
192
Percentage of coverage:
45
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:45
128460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting