Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 128320

128320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfa/f5duyn7ttkevwry58wasqz3h4bry34ce.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house in a complex of four stunning, ultramodern residences surrounded by nature, located in a quiet suburb of Limassol – Agios Georgios, just 180 meters from the sea, 15 minutes by car from the center of Limassol and 25 minutes from Larnaca airport. New detached houses with panoramic sea views have three floors. On the ground floor there is a kitchen, a living room, a dining room and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of which has a bathroom, a family bathroom and access to the roof garden with an additional bathroom and a bathtub. Each villa is equipped with modern amenities including a private pool and garden, private parking, split systems and underfloor heating. Enjoy the tranquility, picturesque scenery, modern design and absolute privacy in these luxurious homes, ideal for privacy and relaxation

Read more
Object
№128320
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
180 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:19
128320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/piu0flqe6k739967eb3lrb4ujjufizhg.jpg
№ 212254
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f3/9p07v8qa5ji4233b74my9xeb0q494j2s.jpg
№ 158996
Total area: 627 m2
Bedrooms: 6
3 000 000 EUR
4 785 EUR/m2
3 200 000 EUR
Interesting