Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127504

127504
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
392
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale: Land plot in Nicosia, Agrokipia, with an area of 568 m². The building coefficient is 60%, and the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127504
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
568 m2
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
45 000 EUR + VAT
79 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:55
127504
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/7rsw220jd3gnk56gfk1i4a122r2bf36a.jpg
№ 204771
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196905
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cb/1088_820_2/l8fl2ylhwimm2pna4x74sk2zwzw2j1bj.jpeg
№ 181332
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 730 EUR/m2
Interesting