Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181332

181332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2cb/l8fl2ylhwimm2pna4x74sk2zwzw2j1bj.jpeg
Description:

New apartment in a 4-storey complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. All necessary amenities are within walking distance: schools, supermarkets, shops, medical facilities, pharmacies and much more. This unique combination of urban life and privacy makes the complex ideal for a comfortable stay. The complex consists of 20 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project stands out for its high-quality finishes: underfloor heating, VRV systems, parquet floors, as well as European-made bathrooms.. High ceilings, as well as thermo and soundproof windows further improve the quality of life. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience and security. In addition, the project includes a well-equipped children's playground, making it an ideal choice for families.

Read more
Object
№181332
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
4 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:44
181332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/o90e8voucodf9dwx0ik0jj2glmd5nuqt.jpeg
№ 208470
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 186 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ce/1088_820_2/tkq4lpc4gzgapywx94m4va1pv3rcql01.jpg
№ 175846
With planning permit
Plot Size: 7518 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132704
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
Interesting