Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 126520

126520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0d/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom penthouse under construction. All apartments have high ceilings and represent the best of what you need to live in an apartment. Every detail of the design in these apartments speaks about the quality and careful approach to design. The property consists of 1 bedroom, an open-plan kitchen with a spacious living room, bathrooms and a balcony. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№126520
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:15
126520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8463 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210166
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
№ 196432
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
288 000 EUR+VAT
4 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1088_820_2/b0ywir85513dfisulj1vccv19i32xj62.jpg
№ 194674
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 253 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da3/1lq8g5p5gyky5czkgnydlartgbdp4jis.jpeg
№ 89105
Great location
Plot Size: 520 m2
85 000 EUR+VAT
163 EUR/m2
Interesting