Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126305

126305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the new, gated complex Horizon Villas in Geroskipu, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 modern villas, bungalows and townhouses, each built in a modern style, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№126305
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Land area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:54
126305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e75/1088_820_2/qsz9eezqzl9eaj25m7t24pcomo229wti.jpg
№ 210088
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/wgmf19ho0xgepqwl559dttaarir5mb45.jpg
№ 205511
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a6/1088_820_2/rk1lue9tlrltg34e3k31q5i3lt8lw4zv.jpeg
№ 168241
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/n1nxc2o8jjaq1su28pai38xk5tubq3ox.jpeg
№ 163842
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 318 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
Interesting