Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 125865

125865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f8/0rii7ycj6yjg4u5lfal68k1gy7dx2yvn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with pool in Paphos area. There are only 3 villas in the complex. The complex successfully combines the availability of the necessary infrastructure. The villa is sold unfurnished.

Read more
Object
№125865
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
740 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
6 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:23
125865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca7/7m91s6bk4l7am7wt39tgc27nl8wbyfag.jpg
№ 197416
Total area: 286 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/nwbhngwuj9hyv7noa7xkw1p6deex4f7k.jpg
№ 193941
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/7sa3k4rrvfzk434wce8p93u7ieb2motc.jpeg
№ 182950
Penthouse for sale!
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting