Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 124637

124637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/178/81wi0ijkubb3k0jr1u1gjbhkteq381zb.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale: 1-bedroom apartment in the tourist area of Limassol, just 350 meters from the sea. The apartment has a total area of 63m² and features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom , a spacious living room, and an open-plan kitchen and dining area. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances, with air conditioning installed in all rooms. Convenient location: within walking distance to shops, supermarkets, restaurants, and 5-star hotels.

Read more
Object
№124637
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
330 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:38
124637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210029
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
Interesting