Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210029

210029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1920_1080_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210029
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:33
210029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206910
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2b/1088_820_2/oh08kfvzq234ykhgf52jinqubly21qht.jpeg
№ 203847
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
№ 203560
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
Interesting