Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124285

124285
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2e/283yrhq1wpe51zvccdidvpw6rbfk8icm.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Located close to urban infrastructure. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, two cozy bedrooms and a balcony. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№124285
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2006
240 000 EUR
1 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:16
124285
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c0/1088_820_2/9sigzptf9cltqdx5lyxq0rqfdjx1i8t0.jpeg
№ 211769
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1088_820_2/fhicf7hfr56ndu1kuidadggm5j9hcmm1.jpg
№ 211685
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
228 000 EUR+VAT
2 192 EUR/m2
Interesting