Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 123821

123821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c9/1920_1080_2/7xkft6caulel1m8rk3m9ezvpn39xog4p.jpeg
378
Photo 4
Description:

A residential plot for sale is located at the beginning of Tala, Paphos. 500 meters from supermarket, restaurants, facilities and amenities, 2.5 km from the city center, 4 km from the International School. A spacious plot of land with an area of 1993 m2 with a building density of 90%, on which about 1794 m2 can be built. Clean covered area plus covered/open verandas. The land is suitable for the construction of townhouses or villas.

Read more
Object
№123821
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1993 m2
Building percentage:
90
450 000 EUR + VAT
226 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:35
123821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
685 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
New
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e9/1088_820_2/1atlgsdpx2fztg18a123nig4yxulkug5.jpeg
№ 197225
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f5b/aow8j5j53ncvs5etz1of6s3glwcqvd50.JPG
№ 184512
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
675 000 EUR
3 971 EUR/m2
Interesting