Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123091

123091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/c9uhqqg3831musgcppholft71u49bq9l.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123091
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:23
123091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/h4z1k463amyqqfpukas1ska8n0b25eyb.jpg
№ 196803
Total area: 670 m2
2 950 000 EUR
4 403 EUR/m2
Interesting