Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 122924

122924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1920_1080_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
Description:

We present an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 900 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after area of Livadia, Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious, open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№122924
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:56
122924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
№ 198883
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
Interesting