Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 122869

122869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a6c/52mi1hwx173wm7q0e8z8lsbjx9ggl5xr.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new building with 16 apartments. The project is surrounded by greenery. Next to Angeloktisti Park in Kiti. Within walking distance from all amenities and the center of Kiti. A few minutes from the beach and only 10 minutes from Larnaca. A communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№122869
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:48
122869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190159
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
Interesting