Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Famagusta № 121615

121615
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ab/odahw9qtl4zpncy7ve2t2j1q9pe126tt.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Agia Napa, Famagusta is for sale. A ready-made project with a permit for the construction of a three-bedroom villa with an area of 252 m2 with verandas (55 m2) and a large swimming pool (56 m2) on the site. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place two hundred meters from the sea with beautiful rocky shores, while the dynamic city center is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№121615
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1009 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Zone:
Τ5(Ε3)
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR + VAT
644 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:25
121615
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
125 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6a/xq0iu6mkg96hunr5fe6e5z7yecgatum3.jpg
№ 207648
Plot Size: 8518 m2
700 000 EUR
82 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/k725lxdu68y76an0za1kr7gyp8k2zau0.jpg
№ 207646
Plot Size: 9160 m2
270 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/iyy2h7xl8fbegiq7ntxvjk7d422rup6d.jpg
№ 207645
Plot Size: 6655 m2
155 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/2pf1hsyhn81ocb3we6iqtm9i0ade1vxk.jpg
№ 193175
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
3 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 181136
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting