Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos, Paphos № 121132

121132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac5/hdm5ng5k0qo3mwsu8sr58duuy3gbpt3h.jpeg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Paphos, Chlorakas. The complex offers a wide range of facilities: swimming pool, gym, spa, steam room, tennis court, playground, bar and restaurant. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are also provided. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is designed in a modern style, reflecting current trends in architecture and interior design. This is an ideal offer for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№121132
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:24
121132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202790
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194703
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e7/1088_820_2/uv2fpgsn9o8mv1b46snwdxwu6youvihx.jpg
№ 194647
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
191 000 EUR+VAT
1 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87e/6mmd1qygkd378qg8omwm0wvn28idhzwx.jpeg
№ 177377
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2
Interesting