Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 120078

120078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d91/y2z6abtntjyet15ddfp4da33z8zf6uz6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Larnaca, Araddipou, ideal for a comfortable life or profitable investment. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and a large terrace. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, premium plumbing and a video intercom for your convenience and safety. High-quality modern materials, including thermal insulation solutions, were used for the construction. The stylish design highlights modern trends. The complex is equipped with covered parking, storage room, elevator and preparation for charging electric vehicles. An ideal choice for those who appreciate quality, style and convenience.

Read more
Object
№120078
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:21
120078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/7p2kd5lj00y1yux4gxqywij0m2tr7naj.jpg
№ 213805
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
Interesting