Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Paphos № 119903

119903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/73d9jrjbx0l49pi6aamq2qetf9xbfkdd.jpg
630
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office for sale in the historical center of Paphos on Gladstonos Street in the complex "Christiana Court". It consists of an open-plan office, a small kitchen and a toilet. There is a document confirming the ownership of the Title. The coastal area of Kato Paphos.

Read more
Object
№119903
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
46 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
115 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:18
119903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75c/1088_820_2/b3uur0hldxcrjlz6riph6ie21qtt6w36.jpg
№ 191498
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/t42zs5uc27pu05uy0brmmzvspe5n5y7y.jpeg
№ 166020
NO VAT
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
Interesting