Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 119626

119626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e1f/wh4bhcfit03jzzkfw7eqmwgjrlzrgxp0.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. The balcony is 20 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the Engomi area, within walking distance from all amenities.

Read more
Object
№119626
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Energy efficiency class:
B
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:34
119626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/cqek0jbqyjvs2q0xte5lcmtt2lvknqtk.jpg
№ 213761
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5b9/1088_820_2/tgbncypq451gb2skhoyjnjx0o1j7lfke.jpg
№ 213498
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting