Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol, Limassol № 119171

119171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db8/wyqr2u62fh909d1aq7tlkcbhry28fquz.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale with modern style and solutions. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large balcony. The building is made according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. Air conditioners are included in the price. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a high level of security. The complex has a swimming pool, parking and a storage room. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№119171
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
256 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:51
119171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/d0lcwmz0o8pgs2c791q6snedynxdv84u.jpg
№ 93125
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 652 EUR/m2
Interesting