Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol, Limassol № 119170

119170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17e/whk4ca5jma90yi1s56d7ks55u5zbarad.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale with modern style and solutions. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large balcony. The building is made according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. Air conditioners are included in the price. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a high level of security. The complex has a swimming pool, parking and a storage room. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№119170
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
231 000 EUR + VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:16
119170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209863
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/625/0defmnlo7pkednkxco2gmp50sha8aydk.jpg
№ 209689
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR
9 333 EUR/m2
Interesting