Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol, Limassol № 119169

119169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale with modern style and solutions. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a large balcony. The building is made according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. Air conditioners are included in the price. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a high level of security. The complex has a swimming pool, parking and a storage room. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№119169
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:43
119169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d3e/1088_820_2/lrnn06cimj040tr8q0sp8nmbkyoijexr.jpg
№ 192936
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
Interesting