Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 117639

117639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73c/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a sea view and a swimming pool in a modern complex with two pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center. Comfortable layout - a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. A covered terrace of 21m2, an open balcony of 5m2 and a large roof garden of 51m2. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. An excellent investment - near schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№117639
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:02
117639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2457 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Interesting