Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 117019

117019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e70/2ytofit656sq12x3zjzto7bay0xq52n5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is designed for convenience and includes a spacious living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is made using high-quality materials according to high European standards. There is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at the disposal of residents. Excellent location: close to parks and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes the apartment attractive for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№117019
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
840 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:23
117019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203541
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/0p99gvzjaewl1wl7bmgz393ck55e3tqc.jpg
№ 174288
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 445 m2
560 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
588 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/dqkakfhxewe8ev32xum02uesii2sxhnf.jpg
№ 149744
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
298 000 EUR+VAT
1 594 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
Interesting