Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 149744

149744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1920_1080_2/dqkakfhxewe8ev32xum02uesii2sxhnf.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom house for sale, located in the Pila area, in Larnaca. The house is located five minutes from the beach and has easy access to parks, restaurants and entertainment venues in the area. The house boasts spacious interiors, high-quality finishes and abundant natural light, which provides an unsurpassed living environment. It has its own garden and terraces, a bright living room with a fully equipped kitchen and dining area, three bedrooms, including the master bedroom with its own shower room, the main bathroom and a guest toilet. The architectural design of the building ensures that it is energy efficient, eco-friendly and cost-effective.

Read more
Object
№149744
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
237 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
1 594 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
2026-06-14T18:23
149744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/0p99gvzjaewl1wl7bmgz393ck55e3tqc.jpg
№ 174288
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 445 m2
560 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
588 000 EUR
Interesting