Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 116259

116259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f8/3q27ubx3smfsro5a914rnsidtbhi5p8w.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the very center of the city. The building consists of 3 floors and 7 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The price of this apartment includes a roof terrace of 25 sq. m., heated electric floor, solar panels, storage room, private Parking. It is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to all amenities, shops, supermarkets, schools. The apartment offers cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, a veranda.

Read more
Object
№116259
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:30
116259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/3d7a1n5uaxa4x65ecc1tevdbf0uf5e51.jpg
№ 187371
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 713 EUR/m2
Interesting