Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 114928

114928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ae/5mqc6reddqxp4afmbttpy9l81lj3dfiz.jpg
4083
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Description:

New 4 bedroom villa for sale located in Aphrodite Hills Resort, Paphos. Gated resort with communal pools, golf courses, gym, spa and more. View hectare sea and mountains. Installed air conditioning and heated floors. Landscaped gardens. Parking.

Read more
Object
№114928
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
364 m2
Indoor area:
330 m2
Land area:
753 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 830 000 EUR + VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:49
114928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/gz3950v7izl2qsulzz4fsm3kathmrpoh.jpeg
№ 209837
Available from May 2026
Total area: 680 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
№ 173698
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
Interesting