Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 114924

114924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/apr3w4g22thbh0abbjwc5q16mpuhd85t.jpg
Description:

New luxury villa with 4 bedrooms and panoramic views in the world-famous golf resort of Paphos, Kuklia district. The finishes and specifications of the villa include marble and parquet underfloor heating, modern Italian-style kitchens with corian countertops and marble bathrooms, hidden air conditioners, security system, automatic garden irrigation, private pool, beautiful garden and much more. This villa also has a versatile lower floor with utility and storage rooms, a shower room and another room that can be used as an additional bedroom or playroom.

Read more
Object
№114924
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
787 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR + VAT
8 648 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:50
114924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
№ 158117
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/lidmbmjc4qwofyrsuyyewzf6xpl8qstx.jpg
№ 149543
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2439 m2
6 240 000 EUR+VAT
8 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
№ 130507
Plot Size: 4662 m2
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2