Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 113612

113612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/9b8kh30q8061t19z5aroxafgzp08a07y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Welcome to the wonderful world of comfort and sophistication. We present apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Tsiakilero, Larnaca. In a luxurious 5-storey building, designed in a bold and refined style, created for your enjoyment of a comfortable life. The apartment has 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 exquisite bathrooms that will give you moments of relaxation and comfort. The open plan kitchen will become the heart of your home, where you can cook and enjoy priceless moments with family and friends. Aluminum double-glazed windows will provide excellent lighting and create an atmosphere of light and spaciousness. The apartments are decorated with finishing materials of the highest quality, which will give them sophistication and luxury. The spacious veranda invites you to enjoy the picturesque views and fresh air, allowing you to create your own cozy relaxation area. Covered parking will provide protection for your car, and solar panels will help save energy and take care of the environment. All the advantages of modern infrastructure are in close proximity, which makes the apartment an ideal place for your comfortable and comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№113612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:37
113612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193081
Plot Size: 752 m2
362 000 EUR+VAT
481 EUR/m2
Interesting