Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 112788

112788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1920_1080_2/u2bdc3rk59xxh3kyrmdhw5k2hwrv3rmd.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the village of Kiti, which is located just 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and 15 minutes from the city center of Larnaca. The village offers a full range of amenities. Kiti has all the business, shopping and entertainment facilities. The area has received many awards for its clean environment. The project has sixteen double apartments with spacious and modern living areas. Some of the apartments on the second floor have private roof gardens with stunning views of the surrounding area. Each apartment has one parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The project is located in a quiet family area consisting of detached villas and large plots. Located in an already developed but spacious environment, this project meets all the requirements for a perfect home under the sun. The complex is very close to supermarkets, schools and has direct access to motorways.

Read more
Object
№112788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:50
112788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10f/1088_820_2/2jfa9hnbn9lroll6b8rcw3ii0tkh22z1.jpg
№ 178928
Total area: 729 m2
Plot Size: 521 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 173 EUR/m2
Interesting