Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111870

111870
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb2/b67iwk661dyoyk0y2bwk5jnk46bu9pls.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom villa in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces.

Read more
Object
№111870
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
177 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
563 000 EUR + VAT
4 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:04
111870
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
№ 205094
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/rcsgvowzo6v3y16xh0uw0cpw1w7q9c3m.JPG
№ 185594
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/8bd1suydlqokzvy753w44hla3cbp21y8.jpg
№ 167542
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 094 EUR/m2
Interesting