Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111869

111869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/224/xuz8waalwhz61br13iky4a0x7kj7h4rg.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom villa in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces.

Read more
Object
№111869
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
177 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
564 000 EUR + VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:44
111869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/o90e8voucodf9dwx0ik0jj2glmd5nuqt.jpeg
№ 208470
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 186 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ce/1088_820_2/tkq4lpc4gzgapywx94m4va1pv3rcql01.jpg
№ 175846
With planning permit
Plot Size: 7518 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132704
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 906 EUR/m2
Interesting