Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111866

111866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/668/akytxs6qikb396yg93734fqg50nxizq3.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom villa in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces, a swimming pool can be built additionally.

Read more
Object
№111866
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
176 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
564 000 EUR + VAT
3 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:15
111866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/cv1hyxil5zgbmohm4y1jrtcz9zefg3jl.jpg
№ 209266
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169132
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/vd4ibf7e9fims5re7s0mp1v42git8vh7.jpg
№ 157563
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
Interesting