Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111864

111864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bd/nnmvuki4fmym62hi9c23pctg4qb0dz25.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom villa in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces, a swimming pool can be built additionally.

Read more
Object
№111864
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
815 000 EUR + VAT
4 794 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:55
111864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 161445
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
Interesting