Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111399

111399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1920_1080_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa in Tala, Pafos in a gated complex with sea views. Italian modern kitchen and cupboards. Luxurious Italian ceramic finish. There is a shower cabin in all the main bedrooms. Thermal insulation on the outside of the building. Double glazed windows. The pools are decorated with a liner. Beautiful garden. There is a parking space. The house is located on a huge plot of 800 m2. Located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№111399
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:05
111399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206511
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/fwpr6vduqs0npvtm48u7wupicjsessse.jpg
№ 200008
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/8lr3giy90ncliby9awjx3xdpa3f0dl5j.jpg
№ 172472
Тot subject to VAT!
Plot Size: 8886 m2
4 200 000 EUR
473 EUR/m2
Interesting