Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 109476

109476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/563/6jqf3sujzuejnapgnle6f0rwswn1r32e.jpeg
Description:

Boutique project of 60 designer apartments in the historical center of Limassol within walking distance from the sea. Within walking distance of restaurants, shops, recreation areas and Limassol Marina. Complete finishing, including kitchen appliances (hob, oven, dishwasher, washing machine). Underfloor heating, split systems for air conditioning (heating, cooling). Parking, car charging at each parking space, landscaped gardens on the ground floor. Solar panels, security alarm system and video surveillance.

Read more
Object
№109476
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
770 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:43
109476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210338
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/trf5w6db977nf7fxp44spqx58ie6llm1.jpeg
№ 194437
Total area: 200 m2
4 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3d4/1088_820_2/pv6rcbc8yoscrej1a7dlob5n1a6p1syo.jpg
№ 169048
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting