Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109336

109336
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/899/zeaui657pyifslomb1vgh3ttq04ke79s.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109336
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
215 m2
Land area:
318 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:39
109336
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47a/kh4pzn55qrpwczccl7ujm98vk5znnuid.jpeg
№ 203104
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2