Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109310

109310
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8a2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109310
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:05
109310
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/588/1088_820_2/ksl2v9pio1441qvxnedwzhngn07kz5sw.jpeg
№ 150879
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 410 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/powsk9iukh24a12oe7z9xwwa54pgalh0.jpg
№ 124295
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
Interesting