Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 109282

109282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc0/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
374
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Paphos. Just a kilometer from the promenade and the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№109282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 530 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:06
109282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/g4b89b33qtetv83m2f9ztwzxg0ol1gqw.jpg
№ 205137
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51e/1088_820_2/fdfp82nlzguc6pq9kjf2z5cxm23nc7xe.jpg
№ 133732
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting