Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 109153

109153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1920_1080_2/gaz75laq64pm1ruqh6x3txctgbqfr6k3.jpg
420
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A residential plot for sale in the village of Tala, Pafos. The object is adjacent to Melissovounou Street, and has a partially inclined morphology with a facade of about 20 m. The property offers unobstructed views of the surrounding area and the sea. Percentage of coverage: 25. Building percentage: 30.

Read more
Object
№109153
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1022 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Κα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
179 200 EUR + VAT
175 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:45
109153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d9/1088_820_2/qn84ryamzgrwpv2rcm0bjdj3p026xea0.jpg
№ 191799
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 191350
Total area: 1276 m2
1 370 000 EUR
1 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126102
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 320 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting