Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 108346

108346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/233/6kg2j7vzj7jzsgqoah5wz9381c5maql1.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a residential complex with a communal pool and a private garden in Geroskipou, Paphos. Fully furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Covered parking. There are only two private parking lots. The apartment is located in the Geroskipou area, very close to a large supermarket, bakery, bank and pharmacy.

Read more
Object
№108346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
108346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 175099
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
Interesting