Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 107472

107472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/531/z9on0xgz40gjt3tvrv5ia4m7vd3d8uss.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. The modern lines of the building and the V-shaped view from above give it a unique character. Apartment No. 201 is a spacious apartment with 3 bedrooms and an open plan between the kitchen, dining room and living room. All bedrooms have their own toilet and bathroom, as well as access to a covered veranda. The apartment is complemented by a laundry room, a guest toilet and access to an elevator, covered parking and a storage room. The complex is located in close proximity to the sea, the promenade and the harbor of Paphos, the Kings Avenue shopping center and all amenities in the city center.

Read more
Object
№107472
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
248 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
1 828 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
2026-06-18T11:05
107472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Interesting