Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 107471

107471
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/107/gaw4iqxv3k50cjs2c8zwo5z6lmjpgpxh.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. The modern lines of the building and the V-shaped view from above give it a unique character. Apartment No. 101 is a spacious apartment with 3 bedrooms and an open plan between the kitchen, dining room and living room. All bedrooms have their own toilet and bathroom, as well as access to a covered veranda. The apartment is complemented by a laundry room, a guest toilet and access to an elevator, covered parking and a storage room. The complex is located in close proximity to the sea, the promenade and the harbor of Paphos, the Kings Avenue shopping center and all amenities in the city center.

Read more
Object
№107471
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
245 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
1 792 EUR/m2
526 000 EUR
2026-06-23T10:21
107471
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
№ 189460
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 183019
Total area: 218 m2
848 000 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
Interesting