Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 105142

105142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/774/fv6730h3sv9re13ini5ujinem9pmj7yg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios Limassol. Easy access to the highway and to the city center. The building consists of 12 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№105142
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:32
105142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting