Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 104468

104468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a7/qkffvnq1r1ekajslneo32d4o4q0h05t1.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new hillside complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol, offering spectacular views of the city, the sea and the surrounding green hills. This residential complex combines the peace of hillside living with the convenience of urban amenities including bars, supermarkets, restaurants, gyms and schools, all within easy reach. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building has an elevator. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№104468
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:28
104468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6a/1088_820_2/0re14r9204qyc5eloau7ppj3xkry4eht.jpg
№ 191365
Total area: 342 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
1 690 000 EUR+VAT
4 942 EUR/m2
Interesting